AddOn - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $5,256.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37790602

Description: AddOn - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cyan 280-0118-00) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 280-0118-00-AO

MSRP: $8,500.00