Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

17M LC M/M OM4 AQUA FIBER LSZH PATCH CBL


MSRP$46.00
$27.00
17M LC M/M OM4 AQUA FIBER LSZH PATCH CBL

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
17M LC M/M OM4 AQUA FIBER LSZH PATCH CBL
  Additional Details
Price: $27.00
MSRP: $46.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-17M5OM4LZ
SHI Part #: 37789244
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description17M LC M/M OM4 AQUA FIBER LSZH PATCH CBL
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$46.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight1.10
Height4.75
Item StatusA
Length5.00
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190701
UPC821456124351
Width2.75