AddOn patch cable - 22 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37789154

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 22 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-22M9OS2LZ

MSRP: $41.80