Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$20.86
$15.00
AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 micron
  • OM1
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 micron
  • OM1
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $15.00
MSRP: $20.86
Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-2M6MMFLZ-YW
SHI Part #: 37771456
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 micron - OM1 - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$20.86
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 micron
FeaturesPhysical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty