Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant


MSRP$23.35
$16.00
AddOn patch cable - TAA Compliant - 1 m - red

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
AddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • red
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $23.35
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF-RD-TAA
SHI Part #: 37747418
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - red
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$23.35
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorRed
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorRed
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
TAA CompliantYes