Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADDON SC/LC M/M PATCH CBL 1.5MYELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER


MSRP$34.30
$23.00
ADDON SC/LC M/M PATCH CBL 1.5MYELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON SC/LC M/M PATCH CBL 1.5MYELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER
  Additional Details
Price: $23.00
MSRP: $34.30
Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-1-5M9SMFLZ
SHI Part #: 37706617
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionADDON SC/LC M/M PATCH CBL 1.5MYELLOW OS2 LSZH FIBER
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$34.30
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.40
Height001.20
Length004.75
UPC0821456131588
Width002.75