AddOn patch cable - 1 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37675941

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4P-RD

MSRP: $37.00