Axiom AXG98600 - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $146.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37665627

Description: Axiom AXG98600 - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E25GSFP28SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG98600

MSRP: $1,157.00