AddOn patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $19.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37574515

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3-YW

MSRP: $27.10