AddOn crossover cable - 32.94 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Network cable
  $591.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37545887

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 32.94 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-108F5OM4

MSRP: $890.56