AddOn patch cable - 60.96 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $116.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37545884

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 60.96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-200F5OM4

MSRP: $171.10