Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$171.10
$115.00
AddOn patch cable - 60.96 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 60.96 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 60.96 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $115.00
MSRP: $171.10
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-200F5OM4
SHI Part #: 37545884
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 60.96 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$171.10
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Length60.96 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), non-conductive
Fiber Qty2
Length60.96 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR