Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant


MSRP$127.90
$87.00
AddOn patch cable - TAA Compliant - 45.7 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 45.7 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
AddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 45.7 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $87.00
MSRP: $127.90
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-150F5OM4
SHI Part #: 37545883
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 45.7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$127.90
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length45.7 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Length45.7 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR
TAA CompliantYes