AddOn patch cable - 43.9 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Signal cable
  $86.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37545881

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-144F5OM4

MSRP: $127.00