Axiom AXG96900 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37542169

Description: Axiom AXG96900 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-FE-FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG96900

MSRP: $91.00