Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$82.54
$56.00
AddOn patch cable - 18.5 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 18.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 18.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $56.00
MSRP: $82.54
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-18-5M5OM4P
SHI Part #: 37538057
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 18.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$82.54
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length18.5 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Depth20.3 cm
Shipping Height30.5 cm
Shipping Weight363 g
Shipping Width30.5 cm
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Length18.5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty