Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 10m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$74.96
$51.00
AddOn 10m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
AddOn 10m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $51.00
MSRP: $74.96
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-10M9SMF-TAA
SHI Part #: 37531348
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 10m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$74.96
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeST/UPC single-mode
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/UPC single-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/UPC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Miscellaneous
TAA CompliantYes