AddOn patch cable - 2 m - purple

Category: Network cable
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37523973

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - purple

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-MTRJ-2M6MMF-PE

MSRP: $70.32