AddOn crossover cable - 1.5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $111.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37523936

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-1.5M5OM4P

MSRP: $166.00