AddOn mode conditioning cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $83.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37523929

Description: AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode, LC/PC single-mode (M) - 6 m - 9 / 50 /125 micron - OM2/OS1 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MODE-LCLC5-6

MSRP: $121.78