Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$26.80
$19.00
AddOn patch cable - 2 m - red

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • riser
  • red
  Additional Details
Price: $19.00
MSRP: $26.80
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-MTRJ-2M6MMF-RD
SHI Part #: 37523925
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - red
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$26.80
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorRed
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorRed
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser
Fiber Qty2
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR