Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$326.52
$222.00
AddOn patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $222.00
MSRP: $326.52
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4AP
SHI Part #: 37523890
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$326.52
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNP