AddOn patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $221.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37523890

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4AP

MSRP: $326.52