AddOn patch cable - 30 m - green

Category: Signal cable
  $76.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37523716

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - green

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-30M9SMF-GN

MSRP: $112.00