AddOn patch cable - 50 m - violet

Category: Signal cable
  $80.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37523712

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - violet

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-50M9SMF-VT

MSRP: $118.00