Axiom Intel E10GSFPSRX Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $135.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 37520197

Description: Axiom Intel E10GSFPSRX Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSRX) - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: E10GSFPSRX-AX

MSRP: $158.00