AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $489.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37520066

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP32-SR-SP) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP32-SR-SP-AO

MSRP: $790.00