AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $207.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37519172

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100BXU-I) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: GLC-FE-100BXU-I-AO

MSRP: $333.60