AddOn patch cable - 21.5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $62.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37494203

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 21.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-21.5M5OM4P

MSRP: $90.64