Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$57.53
$50.00
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, RED, 20-M (65.6-FT.)

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, LC-LC, RED, 20-M (65.6-FT.)
OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, LC-LC, RED, 20-M (65.6-FT.)
  Additional Details
Price: $50.00
MSRP: $57.53
Mfr Part #: FOLZH10020MLCLCRD
SHI Part #: 37492371
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, RED, 20-M (65.6-FT.)
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$57.53
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.47
Height7.00
Item StatusA
Length7.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190501
Width1.00