Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OS2 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$76.25
$66.00
OS2 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, SC-SC, YELLOW, 10-M (32

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNR PVC, SC-SC, YELLOW, 10-M (32
OS2 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNR PVC, SC-SC, YELLOW, 10-M (32
  Additional Details
Price: $66.00
MSRP: $76.25
Mfr Part #: FOCMRSM010MSCSCYL
SHI Part #: 37460129
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOS2 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, SC-SC, YELLOW, 10-M (32
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$76.25
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.20
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length6.50
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190430
Width6.45