Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$52.93
$46.00
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, SC-SC, YELLOW, 2-M (

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNP PLENUM, SC-SC, YELLOW, 2-M (
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNP PLENUM, SC-SC, YELLOW, 2-M (
  Additional Details
Price: $46.00
MSRP: $52.93
Mfr Part #: FOCMPM4002MSCSCYL
SHI Part #: 37439859
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, SC-SC, YELLOW, 2-M (
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$52.93
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.16
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length6.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190425
Width6.00