COLORED FIBER OM4 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLACK, NON CANCELABLE/NON RETURNABLE

Category: Signal cable
  $118.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Black Box >>


Product Id: 37399610

Description: COLORED FIBER OM4 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLACK, NON CANCELABLE/NON RETURNABLE

Mfr Part #: FOCMPM4LCLCBK-40

MSRP: $137.35