Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

COLORED FIBER OM4 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$137.35
$118.00
COLORED FIBER OM4 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLACK, NON CANCELABLE/NON RETURNABLE

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLACK, NON CANCELABLE/NON RETURNABLE
COLORED FIBER OM4 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLACK, NON CANCELABLE/NON RETURNABLE
  Additional Details
Price: $118.00
MSRP: $137.35
Mfr Part #: FOCMPM4LCLCBK-40
SHI Part #: 37399610
Category: Signal cable
UNSPSC: 26121604
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategorySignal cable
DescriptionCOLORED FIBER OM4 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, LC-LC, BLACK, NON CANCELABLE/NON RETURNABLE
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$137.35
UNSPSC26121604
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.35
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190418