Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC TRUNK CABLE


MSRP$179.99
$154.00
MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC TRUNK CABLE - PLENUM, 12-STRAND, TYPE A, 5-M (16.4-FT.), 45

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • PLENUM, 12-STRAND, TYPE A, 5-M (16.4-FT.), 45
MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC TRUNK CABLE
  • PLENUM, 12-STRAND, TYPE A, 5-M (16.4-FT.), 45
  Additional Details
Price: $154.00
MSRP: $179.99
Mfr Part #: FOTC20M3MP12AQ5
SHI Part #: 37389861
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionMTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC TRUNK CABLE - PLENUM, 12-STRAND, TYPE A, 5-M (16.4-FT.), 45
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$179.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.14
Height0.60
Item StatusA
Length6.50
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190416
UPC822088141860
Width6.00