Mellanox LinkX 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s MMF Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable - InfiniBand cable - 30 m

Category: Signal cable
  $4,318.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Mellanox Technologies >>


Product Id: 37385980

Description: Mellanox LinkX 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s MMF Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 30 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665/SFF-8636 - halogen-free, active

Mfr Part #: MFS1S90-H030E

MSRP: $6,628.00