Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$17.73
$16.00
OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, YELLOW, 3-M (9.8-FT.

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, LC-LC, YELLOW, 3-M (9.8-FT.
OM2 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, LC-LC, YELLOW, 3-M (9.8-FT.
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $17.73
Mfr Part #: FOLZH50003MLCLCYL
SHI Part #: 37337610
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM2 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, YELLOW, 3-M (9.8-FT.
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$17.73
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.13
Height0.50
Item StatusA
Length6.00
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190409
Width6.00