Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVRTAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM MMF QSFP28


MSRP$1,500.00
$929.00
ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVRTAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM MMF QSFP28

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVRTAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM MMF QSFP28
  Additional Details
Price: $929.00
MSRP: $1,500.00
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-SWDM4AR-AO
SHI Part #: 37304892
Category: Transceivers
UNSPSC: 43201553
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryTransceivers
DescriptionADDON ARISTA COMP XCVRTAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM MMF QSFP28
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$1,500.00
UNSPSC43201553
Main Specifications
C.P.U.TRANS
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.40
Height001.20
Length004.75
UPC0821456049630
Width002.75