AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37304821

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C-CW57-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Mfr Part #: J4859C-CW57-80-AO

MSRP: $500.00