AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $35.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37293893

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-1M6MMFP

MSRP: $50.32