Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)


MSRP$66.50
$45.00
AddOn patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • plenum
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $45.00
MSRP: $66.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-20M9SMFP
SHI Part #: 37293890
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$66.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Length20 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum, Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Length20 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsISO/IEC 11801