Perle S-1110DHP-SC10-XT Hi-PoE - industrial temperature - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,547.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 37264043

Description: Perle S-1110DHP-SC10-XT Hi-PoE - Industrial temperature - fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05079300

MSRP: $1,903.00