Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Ubiquiti UFiber - Network splitter


$29.00
Ubiquiti UFiber network splitter - 1.5 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • SC/APC (M) to SC/APC (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • G.657.A1
Ubiquiti UFiber - Network splitter
  • SC/APC (M) to SC/APC (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • G.657.A1
  Additional Details
Price: $29.00
Mfr Part #: UF-SPLITTER-16
SHI Part #: 37209998
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionUbiquiti UFiber - Network splitter - SC/APC (M) to SC/APC (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - G.657.A1
ManufacturerUbiquiti
MSRP$24.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandFurukawa
Left Connector TypeSC/APC
Length1.5 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorWhite
Network Cable TypeNetwork splitter
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/APC
Connectivity
ConnectorSC/APC - male
Connector (Second End)16 x SC/APC - male
General
Length1.5 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork splitter - G.657.A1
TechnologyFiber optic