Axiom - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $13,096.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 37197314

Description: Axiom - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4-LC=, Cisco CFP-100G-LR4-LC) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm

Mfr Part #: CFP-100G-LR4-LC-AX

MSRP: $15,400.00