Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$167.59
$144.00
OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M(98.4-FT.), GSA, TAA,...

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNP PLENUM, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M(98.4-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNP PLENUM, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M(98.4-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
  Additional Details
Price: $144.00
MSRP: $167.59
Mfr Part #: FOCMP62030MSCLCAQ
SHI Part #: 37185308
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, SC-LC, AQUA, 30-M(98.4-FT.), GSA, TAA, NON-RETURNABLE/NON-CANCELABLE
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$167.59
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.99
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190308