Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$49.03
$42.00
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, LC-LC, AQUA, 1-M (3.2-F

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • OFNR PVC, LC-LC, AQUA, 1-M (3.2-F
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • OFNR PVC, LC-LC, AQUA, 1-M (3.2-F
  Additional Details
Price: $42.00
MSRP: $49.03
Mfr Part #: FOCMRM4001MLCLCAQ
SHI Part #: 37182958
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNR PVC, LC-LC, AQUA, 1-M (3.2-F
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$49.03
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.06
Height5.50
Item StatusA
Length5.50
One Source FlagNNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190308
Width0.50