Lantronix - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Radio systems
  $116.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Radio systems by Lantronix >>


Product Id: 37161789

Description: Lantronix - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10K-DUPL

MSRP: $129.00