Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE


MSRP$22.53
$20.00
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, AQUA, 2-M (6.5-FT.),

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • LSZH, LC-LC, AQUA, 2-M (6.5-FT.),
OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
  • LSZH, LC-LC, AQUA, 2-M (6.5-FT.),
  Additional Details
Price: $20.00
MSRP: $22.53
Mfr Part #: FOLZHM4002MLCLCAQ
SHI Part #: 37137997
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Black Box
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionOM4 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, AQUA, 2-M (6.5-FT.),
ManufacturerBlack Box
MSRP$22.53
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeA
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.15
Height1.00
Item StatusA
Length10.00
One Source FlagNNY
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date190221
UPC822088143338
Width10.00