Finisar FTLC1155RGPL - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $650.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 37137993

Description: Finisar FTLC1155RGPL - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLC1155RGPL