AddOn patch cable - 44 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $66.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 37126107

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 44 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-44M9SMF

MSRP: $97.00