Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Crossover cable


MSRP$150.50
$91.00
AddOn crossover cable - 3 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
AddOn - Crossover cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $91.00
MSRP: $150.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3P
SHI Part #: 37126103
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$150.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeCrossover cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End)MPO multi-mode - female
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser
Fiber Qty12
Length3 m
Network Cable TypeCrossover cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty