Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Crossover cable


MSRP$1,244.00
$832.00
AddOn crossover cable - 150 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 150 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
AddOn - Crossover cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 150 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $832.00
MSRP: $1,244.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-150M5OM4
SHI Part #: 37126101
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 150 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$1,244.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMPO/PC multi-mode
Length150 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeCrossover cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO/PC multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End)MPO/PC multi-mode - female
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, non-conductive, Physical Contact (PC)
Fiber Qty12
Length150 m
Network Cable TypeCrossover cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR