Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)


MSRP$29.44
$20.00
AddOn patch cable - 9 m - green

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 micron
  • OM4
AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • green
  Additional Details
Price: $20.00
MSRP: $29.44
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-9M5OM4-GN
SHI Part #: 37126100
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - riser - green
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$29.44
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length9 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorGreen
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorGreen
Core / Cladding Diameter50 micron
FeaturesRiser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Length9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR