AddOn patch cable - 9 m - green

Category: Signal cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 37126100

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM4 - riser - green

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-9M5OM4-GN

MSRP: $29.44